EventDatumUhrzeitOrtInformationenTickets
19.06.202420:00 VAZ Braunau, Salzburger Str. 29b, 5280 Braunau am Inn
20.06.202420:00 VZK Kössen, Postweg 6, 6345 Kössen
21.06.202420:00 VZ Breitenwang, Bachweg 17, 6600 Breitenwang
22.06.202420:00 Haus der Musik Grafenwörth,Großer Wörth 7, 3484 Grafenwörth
25.06.202419:30 Freizeitpark Micheldorf, Ziehbergstraße, 4563 Micheldorf
26.06.202419:30 Wallerseehalle Henndorf, Fenning 104, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
27.06.202419:30 Wolkenturm Grafenegg, Österreich
27.06.202419:30 Atrium Bad Schallerbach, Promenade 2, 4701 Bad Schallerbach
29.08.202419:30 Stadtplatz Gmunden, Gmunden
30.08.202419:30 Burgarena Reinsberg, Burggasse, Reinsberg, Österreich
30.08.202419:30 Stadtplatz Gmunden, Gmunden
24.09.202419:30 Sporthalle Bruck an der Mur, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 4, 8600 Bruck an der Mur
25.09.202419:30 Kulturhaus Knittelfeld, Gaaler Strasse 4, 8720 Knittelfeld
26.09.202419:30 Bezirkssporthalle Braunau, Auf der Hauden 82, 5280 Braunau
01.10.202419:30 Toscana Congress Gmunden, Toscanapark 6, 4810 Gmunden
01.10.202420:00 Freizeitpark Micheldorf, Ziehbergstraße, Micheldorf, Österreich
02.10.202419:30 Kubinsaal Schärding, Schloßgasse 7, 4780 Schärding
02.10.202419:30 Melodium Peuerbach, Hauptstraße 19, 4722 Peuerbach
02.10.202419:30 Bezirkssporthalle Braunau, Auf der Haiden 82, 5280 Braunau am Inn
03.10.202419:30 VZ Gunskirchen, Raiffeisenpl. 2, 4623 Gunskirchen
04.10.202419:30 Keine-Sorgen-Saal Ried im Innkreis, Messepl. 17, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
04.10.202420:00 Bräuhaus Eferding, Bräuhausstraße 2, 4070 Eferding
08.10.202420:00 Donausaal Mauthausen, Josef-Czerwenka-Straße 4, 4310 Mauthausen
09.10.202419:30 Salzhof Freistadt, Salzgasse 15, 4240 Freistadt
09.10.202419:30 Stadthalle Enns, Josef Hafner-Straße 2, 4470 Enns
10.10.202419:30 Stadtsaal Steyr, Stelzhamerstraße 2a, 4400 Steyr
10.10.202419:30 Salzberghalle Hallein, Zatloukalstraße 1, 5400 Hallein
15.10.202419:30 Brucknerhaus Linz, Untere Donaulände 7, 4010 Linz
15.10.202420:00 Wallerseehalle Henndorf, Fenning 104, 5302 Henndorf
15.10.202420:00 Kusz Hörsching, Humerstraße 20, 4063 Hörsching
16.10.202419:30 Arena365 Kirchberg in Tirol, Sportplatzweg 39, 6365 Kirchberg in Tirol
16.10.202420:00 Donausaal Mauthausen, Josef-Czerwenka-Straße 4, 4310 Mauthausen
17.10.202419:30 Festspielhaus Bregenz, Platz d. Wr. Symphoniker 1, 6900 Bregenz
17.10.202420:00 TrenkS Marchtrenk, Kulturpl. 1, 4614 Marchtrenk
18.10.202420:00 Kaisersaal St. Johann in Tirol, Bahnhofstraße 3, 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
22.10.202419:30 Stadthalle Enns, Hafner-Straße 2, 4470 Enns
24.10.202419:30 Melodium Peuerbach, Hauptstraße 19, 4722 Peuerbach
29.10.202420:00 Stadtsaal Steyr, Stelzhamerstraße 2a, 4400 Steyr
30.10.202420:00 Salzhof Freistadt, Salzgasse 15, 4240 Freistadt
04.11.202419:30 Kürnberghalle Leonding, Limesstraße 8, 4060 Leonding
05.11.202419:30 Melodium Peuerbach, Hauptstraße 19, 4722 Peuerbach
05.11.202420:00 Kitzmantelfabrik Vorchdorf, Laudachweg 15, 4655 Vorchdorf
06.11.202419:30 Stadtsaal Vöcklabruck, Stadtplatz 22a, 4840 Vöcklabruck
06.11.202419:30 Freizeitpark Micheldorf, Ziehbergstraße, Micheldorf, Österreich
06.11.202420:00 Bräuhaus Eferding, Bräuhausstraße 2, 4070 Eferding
07.11.202419:30 Keine-Sorgen-Saal Ried im Innkreis, Messepl. 17, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
12.11.202419:30 Congress Saalfelden, Stadtplatz 2, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
12.11.202419:30 Stadthalle Steyr, Kaserngasse 6, 4400 Steyr
13.11.202419:30 VAZ St. Pölten, Kelsengasse 9, 3100 St. Pölten
19.11.202419:30 Kulturzentrum Hallwang, Dorfstraße 18, 5300 Hallwang bei Salzburg
20.11.202419:30 TrenkS Marchtrenk, Kulturpl. 1, 4614 Marchtrenk
20.11.202419:30 VZ Gunskirchen, Raiffeisenpl. 2, 4623 Gunskirchen
21.11.202419:30 Kitzmantelfabrik Vorchdorf, Laudachweg 15, 4655 Vorchdorf
21.11.202419:30 VZ Breitenwang, Bachweg 17, 6600 Breitenwang
26.11.202419:30 Sporthalle Hollabrunn, Aumühlgasse 8, 2020 Hollabrunn
27.11.202420:00 Kulturzentrum Hallwang, Dorfstraße 18, 5300 Hallwang bei Salzburg
01.12.202419:30 Haus der Musik Grafenwörth, Großer Wörth 7, 3484 Grafenwörth
03.12.202419:30 Stadthalle Wels, Pollheimerstraße 1, 4600 Wels
04.12.202419:30 Festspielbühne Hallein, Mauttorpromenade 9, 5400 Hallein
05.12.202419:30 Festspielbühne Hallein, Mauttorpromenade 9, 5400 Hallein
11.12.202419:30 Arena365 Kirchberg in Tirol, Sportplatzweg 39, 6365 Kirchberg in Tirol
11.12.202420:00 Bräuhaus Eferding, Bräuhausstraße 2, 4070 Eferding
12.12.202419:30 Bräuhaus Eferding, Bräuhausstraße 2, 4070 Eferding
08.01.202519:30 Kongresshaus Bad Ischl, Kurhausstraße, Bad Ischl, Österreich
09.01.202519:30 Kürnberghalle Leonding, Limesstraße 8, 4060 Leonding
29.01.202519:30 Kubinsaal Schärding, Schloßgasse 7, 4780 Schärding
30.01.202519:30 Brucknerhaus Linz, Untere Donaulände 7, 4010 Linz
19.02.202519:30 Donausaal Mauthausen, Josef-Czerwenka-Straße 4, 4310 Mauthausen
20.02.202519:30 Kitzmantelfabrik Vorchdorf, Laudachweg 15, 4655 Vorchdorf
25.02.202519:30 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Gablonzerstraße 13, 4550 Kremsmünster
26.02.202519:30 Congress Saalfelden, Stadtplatz 2, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
26.02.202519:30 Tennishalle Zeltweg, Bundesstraße 16, 8740 Zeltweg
27.02.202520:00 Kitzmantelfabrik Vorchdorf, Laudachweg 15, 4655 Vorchdorf
28.02.202520:00 Stadtsaal Mattighofen, Salzburger Str. 6, 5230 Mattighofen
05.03.202519:30 Messe Oberwart, Informstraße 1, 7400 Oberwart
26.03.202519:30 Ennstalhalle Liezen, Hauptstraße 24, 8940 Liezen
09.04.202519:30 Congress Saalfelden, Stadtplatz 2, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
23.04.202519:30 Ottersbachhalle St. Peter am Ottersbach, Siedlung 34, 8093 St. Peter am Ottersbach
25.04.202519:30 Messehalle Freistadt, Am Stieranger 10, 4240 Freistadt
28.04.202519:30 ZFV - Puch bei Salzburg, Urstein Nord, 5412 Puch
29.04.202519:30 Bezirkssporthalle Schärding, Schulstraße 3, 4780 Schärding
30.04.202519:30 Koralmhalle Deutschlandsberg, Frauentaler Straße 48, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
26.09.202519:30 Stadthalle Schrems, Dr.-Karl-Renner-Straße 1, 3943 Schrems
08.10.202519:30 Sepp-Öller-Sporthalle Mattighofen, Trattmannsberger W. 4b, 5230 Mattighofen
09.10.202519:30 Kürnberghalle Leonding, Limesstraße 8, 4060 Leonding
16.10.202519:30 Centro Rohrbach, Akademiestraße 10, 4150 Rohrbach
22.10.202519:30 Gramaphon Gramastetten, Marktstraße 18, 4201 Gramastetten
23.10.202519:30 Wallerseehalle Henndorf, Fenning 104, 5302 Henndorf
05.11.202519:30 Stadthalle Wels, Pollheimerstraße 1, 4600 Wels
06.11.202519:30 Multiversum Schwechat, Möhringgasse 2/4, 2320 Schwechat
07.11.202519:30 Stadttheater Hallein, Kuffergasse 2, 5400 Hallein
07.11.202519:30 Freizeitpark Micheldorf, Ziehbergstraße, Micheldorf, Österreich
13.11.202519:30 Kusz Hörsching, Humerstraße 20, 4063 Hörsching
14.11.202519:30 Kulturzentrum Hallwang, Dorfstraße 18, 5300 Hallwang bei Salzburg
27.11.202519:30 Congress Innsbruck, Rennweg 3, 6020 Innsbruck
11.12.202519:30 Brucknerhaus Linz, Untere Donaulände 7, 4010 Linz